clanak False

Koordinacijsko vijeće Urbane aglomeracije Zagreb

29.12.2021.
 
NAZIV POVJERENSTVA
 
ČLANOVI
Koordinacijsko vijeće
Urbane aglomeracije
Zagreb

 
(29.12.2021.)
 
 
R.br. Član Zamjena
1. Tomislav Tomašević
Grad Zagreb
Luka Korlaet
Grad Zagreb
2. Nikola Gospočić
Grad Donja Stubica
Nikola Boromisa
Grad Donja Stubica
3. Viktor Šimunić
Grad Oroslavje
Kristijan Sojč
Grad Oroslavje
4. Ivan Hanžek
Grad Zabok
Valentina Đurek
Grad Zabok
5. Jasmin Krizmanić
Općina Gornja Stubica
Tomislav Haramustek
Općina Gornja Stubica
6. Josip Milički
Općina Marija Bistrica
Dubravka Bartolović
Općina Marija Bistrica
7. Josip Beljak
Općina Stubičke Toplice
Anica Benger
Općina Stubičke Toplice
8. Robert Greblički
Općina Veliko Trgovišće
Irena Gašparić
Općina Veliko Trgovišće
9. Nenad Panian
Grad Dugo Selo
Jasminka Kokot Bambić
Grad Dugo Selo
10. Zvonimir Novosel
Grad Jastrebarsko
Nikolina Ribarić
Grad Jastrebarsko
11. Petra Škrobot
Grad Samobor
Petar Burić
Grad Samobor
12. Dario Zurovec
Grad Sveta Nedelja
Gabrijel Deak
Grad Sveta Nedelja
13. Hrvoje Košćec
Grad Sveti Ivan Zelina
Mirjana Hranjec Banovec
Grad Sveti Ivan Zelina
14. Krešimir Ačkar
Grad Velika Gorica
Neven Karas
Grad Velika Gorica
15. Željko Turk
Grad Zaprešić
Alan Labus
Grad Zaprešić
16. Danijel Drviš
Općina Bistra
Darko Sever-Šeni
Općina Bistra
17. Tihomir Đuras
Općina Brckovljani
Marin Žafran
Općina Brckovljani
18. Alen Prelec
Općina Brdovec
Daniel Bukovinski
Općina Brdovec
19. Marin Štritof
Općina Dubravica
Kruno Stiperski
Općina Dubravica
20. Sanja Borovec
Općina Jakovlje
Mario Hlad
Općina Jakovlje
21. Miljenko Vučković
Općina Klinča Sela
Ivana Kupina
Općina Klinča Sela
22. Vlado Kolarec
Općina Kravarsko
Marija Đuretić
Općina Kravarsko
23. Darko Kralj
Općina Luka
Krešimir Tuđman
Općina Luka
24. Marica Jančić
Općina Marija Gorica
Zvonko Jakolić
Općina Marija Gorica
25. Ervin Vujica
Općina Orle
Sanja Cesarec
Općina Orle
26. Tomo Kovačić
Općina Pisarovina
Tomo Smolković
Općina Pisarovina
27. Božidar Škrinjarić
Općina Pokupsko
Andrea Batinjan
Općina Pokupsko
28. Filip Bernardić
Općina Pušća
Tomislav Bernardić
Općina Pušća
29. Mato Čičak
Općina Rugvica
Nenad Jakšić   
Općina Rugvica
30. Bruno Perković
Općina Stupnik
Danijel Miholić
Općina Stupnik

Radna tijela gradonačelnika Grada Zagreba